> 2013 - NABBA Counties-Manukau Results

 

   
 
Optimum Nutrition

proudly presents the
2013 NABBA Counties-Manukau Bodybuilding Championships

- 20th April 2013, Auckland. -

 
 
Muscle Imaging Photos of the 2013 NABBA Counties-Manukau Show
 

Ms Counties-Manukau Physique - Annette Hosking
Mr Counties-Manukau Athletic - Sefania Ngata
Ms Counties-Manukau Figure - Farah Deobhakta
Mr Counties-Manukau Physique - Damion Alene
Ms Counties-Manukau Fitness Model - Laurelle Jury
Ms Counties-Manukau Shape - Gina Petrie

 

Novice Physique Men Short
1. Damion Alene
2. Murad Denden
3. Rewi Mark
4. Kent Duffy
5. Dhon Gresola

Junior Men
1. Allan Laumatia

Novice Physique Men
1. James du Toit
2. Fatu Lafolua

Open Athletic
1. Sefania Ngata
2. Rick Ujfalussy

Masters 40+
1. Alo Pohila
2. Mark Francis

Masters Athletic
1. Ted Roberts-York
2. Garth Burgess

Novice Athletic
1. Vaughan Oliver
2. Troy Cleave
3. Hayden Camp
4. Mike Pomana
5. Rich Williams
6. Sander Adema

Open Physique Men
1. Jeff Mosaati-Foster
2. David Le’afa
3. Andre Smith
4. Stan Tautalanoa

Best Male Performance
1. Allan Laumatia


 

Senior Physique Women 40+
1. Annette Hosking

Senior Physique Women 50+
1. Gladys Matthews

Novice Figure Short
1. Lucia Oles
2. Melody Leung
3. Claudia Petricevich
4. Pichuda Copeland
5. Mika Amos

Novice Figure Tall
1. Rowhan Kelly
2. Olivia Park
3. Tamar Kura
4. Trudy Burt
5. Teish Paton
6. Sarah Simonsen
7. Neelam Sharma
8. Maxine Mouranga

Shape
1. Gina Petrie
2. Rebecca Nisbett
3. Krista Curnow
4. Inge van den Heever
5. Tamara Merriman
6. Jammie-Lea Wilson
7. Lauren Fincham
8. Maria Rodriguez
9. Romy Lewitzki
10. Ellie Bell

Novice Physique Women
1. Sarah Su
2. Shenae Barker
3. Andreiva Fernandez

Teenage Women
1. Rebecca Haywood
2. Roana Paterson

Senior Figure 40+
1. Karen McGough
2. Julie Forbes
3. Audrey O’Keefe

Senior Figure 50+
1. Farah Deobhakta
2. Maureen Simonsen

Open Figure
1. Alyssa Christie
2. Toni Williams
3. Sannie Angelo
4. Lynette Burgess
5. Nikki Te Wano
6. Robyn Aplin
7. Emma Jones
8. Suzanne Barker

Fitness Model
1. Laurelle Jury

Best Female Performance
1. Laurelle Jury

 
Mixed Pairs
1. Andre Smith / Sannie Angelo
2. Troy Cleave / Sarah Simonson

Top Team Trophy

1. Team Champion